menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
16U Girls RIAS
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#326805
03/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Matt Community Park - #4
Score
A21 vs A10
5
Home Team:
UFA (P) Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#326818
03/10/18 09:30 AM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A10 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH MN Cougars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#326853
03/11/18
place
TBD RILS 2
Score
A5 vs A10
4
Home Team:
Concorde Fire - Newtown United FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#326824
03/17/18 12:45 PM
place
East Roswell Park - #2
Score
A10 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cherokee Impact Xtreme
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#326844
03/24/18 09:00 AM
place
East Roswell Park - #2
Score
A10 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NTH MN Shockwaves
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#326882
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Metro North Pk - #4
Score
A2 vs A10
2
Home Team:
NTH MN Cheetahs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#326897
04/21/18 12:00 PM
place
Jones Briddge Park - #3
Score
A6 vs A10
9
Home Team:
PCFC ALMON - GRU16
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#326910
04/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A10 vs A12
5
Home Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Paulding 16g Mustangs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#326911
04/28/18 01:00 PM
place
Bunten Road Park - #1
Score
A19 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Atlanta Fire U - GRU16 - Copeland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#326871
05/05/18 04:15 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A10 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Roswell Spain
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SSA Kennesaw U16G Paulk M/W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact